November 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
Meet One-on-One with a SCORE Business Mentor
10:00 am @ Central Library, Info Commons, Room 3
 
Build with Duplo
10:15 am @ Cortelyou Library
 
ESOL Class
10:30 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
Story Play
11:00 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
Chair yoga
1:30 pm @ New Utrecht Library
 
Meet One-on-One with a SCORE Business Mentor
10:00 am @ Central Library, Info Commons, Room 3
 
New Utrecht Library Crochet/Knit Club
10:30 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
ESOL Class
10:30 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
Toddler Time
10:30 am @ Cortelyou Library
 
ESOL Class
10:30 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
Toddler Time
11:00 am @ Cortelyou Library
 
Thomas The Tank Engine Play Time
10:15 am @ Cortelyou Library
 
ESOL Class
10:30 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
Fitness Fun
10:30 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
GetCoveredNYC Tabling
10:00 am @ Paerdegat Library
 
Saturday Storytime
10:30 am @ Cortelyou Library
 
Reading Coach: Team Up To Read
11:00 am @ Cypress Hills Library
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
Meet One-on-One with a SCORE Business Mentor
10:00 am @ Central Library, Info Commons, Room 3
 
Build with Duplo
10:15 am @ Cortelyou Library
 
ESOL Class
10:30 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
Story Play
11:00 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
Microsoft Excel Basics
1:30 pm @ Cortelyou Library
 
Meet One-on-One with a SCORE Business Mentor
10:00 am @ Central Library, Info Commons, Room 3
 
New Utrecht Library Crochet/Knit Club
10:30 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
ESOL Class
10:30 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
 
Thomas The Tank Engine Play Time
10:15 am @ Cortelyou Library
 
Fitness Fun
10:30 am @ New Utrecht Library
 
Cross Cultural Conversations
3:30 pm @ New Utrecht Library
 
GetCoveredNYC Tabling
10:00 am @ Paerdegat Library
 
Saturday Storytime
10:30 am @ Cortelyou Library
 
Reading Coach: Team Up To Read
11:00 am @ Cypress Hills Library
 
close navigation